Khusi Punjaban Wiki, Biography, Age, Height, Family, Salary, Husband & Images

Khushi Punjaban is a social media personality and fashion influencer. She was born on 1 January 1995 in New Delhi, India. She is famous for her videos on Tik Tok. She mostly uploads Funny, Lip Sync and dancing videos on her Tik Tok account.

Khushi Punjaban

Khushi has more than 5 million followers on her Tik Tok account. She is married to Vivek Chaudhary. Vivek Chaudhary is the winner of Mr. Uttarakhand 2018. She also has a YouTube channel with her husband named Mr. and Mrs. Chaudhary.

Also Read -  Sneha Wagh Wiki, Biography, Age, Height, Family, Husband & Salary

Let’s know more about her –

Khushi Punjaban

Khushi Punjaban Wiki, Biography, Age, Height, Family, Husband & More

Real Name:Khushi Choudhary
Nickname:Khushi Punjaban
Height5’1″ Approx
Weight55 Kg Approx
Date of Birth:1 January 1995
ProfessionFashion Model, Influencer, Social Media Personality
Birthplace:New Delhi, India
Home TownNew Delhi, India
NationalityIndian
Martial StatusMarried
HusbandVivek Chaudhary
Email:[email protected]
Also Read -  Shanice Shrestha Wiki, Biography, Age, Height, Family, Salary
Khushi Punjaban Wiki

Facts

  • She was born and brought up in New Delhi, India.
  • She is married to Vivek Chaudhary.
  • Khushi Chaudhary is famous for her Tik Tok videos.
  • She has more than 5 million followers on Tik Tok.
  • Khushi also has a YouTube channel with her husband.
  • She wanted to be a model from her childhood.
Khushi Punjaban Bio

Facebook, Instagram, and Twitter Accounts

Facebook – Not Known
Instagram – https://www.instagram.com/khushi.vivekchoudhary
Twitter – Not Known

Khushi Chaudhary Images

Khushi Punjaban Age
Khushi Punjaban images
Khushi Punjaban wiki
Khushi Punjaban bio
Khushi Punjaban biography
Khushi Punjaban Tik Tok

Leave a Reply

error: Content is protected !!